You are here: Home » Products » Fiber Optic Patch Cord » LC Patch Cord » 3m Multimode LC APC UPC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

3m Multimode LC APC UPC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

length:
Fiber Type:
Jacket:
Cable Diameter:
Quantity:
  • LC/APC-LC/APC-MM-3M
  • RAIWAV
  • RWPD-LC

Application

1.Access Network

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

3.FTTX

1557227834(1)

LC3LC2LCAPC-LCAPC(1)LC4lcapc-lcapcLCUPC-LCUPC

phone
+86-0514-87288372    
+86-0514-87090678  

 

address
26F, 2# Building, Global Finance Center, Yangzhou city, Jiangsu, China.

 

email
Sales@raiwavoptic.com

 

SERVICE

Home-Contact Us

Copyright © 2018 Yangzhou Raiwav Optical-electronic Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.